Presbyters





Presbyters who have led our Church

 Presbyter    

 From    

 To

 Rev. Jess Mathew

 May 2018

  Till Date

 Rev. (Dr.) J Mathews

May 2017 

May 2018

  Rev. Dileep Davidson Mark

May 2014 

 May 2017 

 Rev. Sajeev Sugu Jacob

 May 2011 

May 2014 

Rev. M.P. Philips

 May 2010 

 May 2011

Rev. George E Mathew

 September 2005

April 2010

  Rev. Roy Varghese 

 March 2005

August 2005

 Rev. (Dr.) George Joseph

 June 2003 

 February 2005

Rev. N.V.George  June 1998

 May 2003 

Rev. N.C.David 

 October 1991

 May 1998  

 Rev. Shajan Idiculla

 July 1989 September 1991  

 Rev. Samuel Robert 

 February 1989  June 1989 
 Rev. (Dr.) E.V.Eapen     July 1988         February 1989     
   Rev. Eapen John   October 1987    July 1988 
Comments